League
2022-23 Winter I Coed Soccer Session    (November 2022)
2022-23 Winter I Coed Soccer Session Standings
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Versus 8800935424391.000
Los Tios 8710946321310.875
SA'ID City 85301167015460.625
Level 5 8530664815180.625
Dyslexia Untied 8440687412-60.500
Maine United 8440567212-160.500
Straight Off The Couch 8332687011-20.375
Astros 8341616310-20.375
Gun Show 835072819-90.375
United Gunners 825158777-190.250
Misfits 8161611034-420.125
Death Squad 807149871-380.000
2022-23 Winter I Coed Soccer Session Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Nov 21   United Gunners 8 - 15 Level 5 Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 21   Los Tios 12 - 8 Astros Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 21   Versus 10 - 5 Dyslexia Untied Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 21   Gun Show 14 - 6 Death Squad Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 21   Maine United 5 - 11 Straight Off The Couch Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 21   SA'ID City 20 - 8 Misfits Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   Level 5 9 - 6 Astros Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   United Gunners 3 - 6 Versus Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   Gun Show 7 - 10 Maine United Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   SA'ID City 20 - 7 Dyslexia Untied Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   Los Tios 19 - 13 Misfits Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Nov 28   Straight Off The Couch 5 - 5 Death Squad Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Maine United 6 - 5 Astros Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   United Gunners 9 - 10 Gun Show Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   SA'ID City 7 - 11 Los Tios Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Misfits 8 - 7 Death Squad Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Level 5 12 - 4 Dyslexia Untied Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 5   Straight Off The Couch 15 - 19 Versus Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Level 5 4 - 3 Maine United Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   United Gunners 4 - 4 Astros Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Misfits 6 - 6 Straight Off The Couch Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Dyslexia Untied 6 - 4 Gun Show Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Versus 15 - 9 SA'ID City Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 12   Los Tios 15 - 8 Death Squad Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Maine United 12 - 6 Misfits Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   United Gunners 10 - 5 Straight Off The Couch Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Level 5 6 - 12 Los Tios Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   SA'ID City 19 - 11 Gun Show Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Versus 12 - 6 Astros Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 19   Dyslexia Untied 15 - 8 Death Squad Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Dec 26   No Games  v  Happy Holidays!! Result Pending Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   United Gunners 7 - 15 SA'ID City Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Gun Show 9 - 12 Astros Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Dyslexia Untied 10 - 4 Maine United Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Level 5 10 - 3 Misfits Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Los Tios 11 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Death Squad 4 - 10 Versus Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Dyslexia Untied 13 - 4 United Gunners Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Astros 8 - 4 Death Squad Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   SA'ID City 22 - 6 Maine United Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Los Tios 9 - 10 Gun Show Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Level 5 6 - 7 Straight Off The Couch Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Versus 16 - 8 Misfits Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   No Games  v  Facility Closed Result Pending Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Facility Closed  v  Another Storm..... Result Pending Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Death Squad 7 - 12 Astros Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   United Gunners 13 - 9 Misfits Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Dyslexia Untied 8 - 12 Straight Off The Couch Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Gun Show 7 - 10 Maine United Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Versus 5 - 4 Level 5 Complete Foundation Field Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Los Tios 5 - 4 SA'ID City Complete Nike Go Field Regular 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: Coed
Sport: 5-A-Side Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 11/21/2022
End Date: 1/30/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $350.00
PlayerFee: $50.00
Other Fee Info: Player fee is $50 for 8 week league. Cash/Credit/Debit and Checks accepted along with venmo (@f4k-rca) and cash app ($fields4kids)
More Info: League plays every Monday night with games at 7pm, 8pm and 9pm. Some Tuesdays used for games as well. Each team plays at least one game per week in fun and inviting atmosphere.