Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 28, 2022
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Level 5 Crew
3 - 6
Underdogs
Complete
Foundation Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Samsunspor FC
7 - 6
The Gun Show
Complete
Nike Go Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Samsunspor FC
7 - 6
Underdogs
Complete
Foundation Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
The Gun Show
7 - 2
Level 5 Crew
Complete
Nike Go Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
United Gunners
4 - 8
Misfits
Complete
Foundation Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Astros
5 - 9
Scales Tipped In Our Favor
Complete
Nike Go Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Misfits
3 - 4
Scales Tipped In Our Favor
Complete
Foundation Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Astros
7 - 5
United Gunners
Complete
Nike Go Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
El Espana
12 - 8
Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Foundation Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Boneyard FC
9 - 5
Greyhounds
Complete
Nike Go Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
El Espana
v
Greyhounds
Result Pending
Foundation Field
Coed Soccer Winter 2 Session (2022)
Boneyard FC
v
Dyslexia Untied
Result Pending
Nike Go Field
Calendar
<
February 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Monday, February 28, 2022
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
River City 10 Girls Spring Team - River City 2021-22
Foundation Field
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
River City 10 Boys Spring Team - River City 2021-22
Nike Go Field
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
River City 12 Girls - Bradford Spring Team - River City 2021-22
Foundation Field
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
River City 12 Girls - Bradford Spring Team - River City 2021-22
Nike Go Field